連盟について(28年度)
登録チーム
男子
女子
1
IWADEミニバスケットボールクラブ
1
IWADEミニバスケットボールクラブ
2
FKフェニックス
2
海南OUミニバスケットボールクラブ
3
海南OUミニバスケットボールクラブ
3
かつらぎJr.
4
かつらぎJr.
4
貴志川B.B.C
5
御坊BBC.Jr
5
KIBI-jrクラブ
6
貴志川B.B.C
6
セインツJrバスケットボールクラブ
7
KIBI-jrクラブ
7
SHIKAKITA-Jr
8
楠見西MBC
8
新庄ミニバスケットボールクラブ
9
SAKURAミニバスケットボール教室
9
高松MBC
10
新宮MBBC
10
田辺ミニバスケットボールクラブ
11
新庄ミニバスケットボールクラブ
11
名草MBC
12
田辺ミニバスケットボールクラブ
12
橋本ユニオンジュニア
13
DANDELIONS
13
日高ミニバスケットボールクラブ
14
橋本ユニオンジュニア
14
広川バスケットボールクラブ
15
日高ミニバスケットボールクラブ
15
八幡台MBC
16
BBF-jr
16
本町MBC
17
広川バスケットボールクラブ
17
湊CROSSOVER
18
八幡台MBC
19
本町MBC
20
湊CROSSOVER
連盟役員
会長
古谷 多市
理事
西井 啓悦
総務
副会長
藤平 欣秀
〃〃
坂部 圭治
〃〃(会場・委員長)
〃〃
宮脇 忠司
〃〃
岡 真次
〃〃(会場)
〃〃
山本 昌之
〃〃
渡辺 勤
〃〃(〃〃)
〃〃
湯川 眞匡
〃〃
吉田 大介
〃〃(〃〃)
理事長
川端 祥司
〃〃
小林 祐二
〃〃(〃〃)
副理事長
岡 真次
〃〃
岡本 芳久
〃〃(〃〃)
〃〃
田中 康夫
広報
〃〃
米崎 彰
〃〃(〃〃)
監事
楠見 宏暢
〃〃
樋口 希光子
〃〃(〃〃)
常任理事
鶴田 俊之
総務
〃〃
岡 八月
競技
〃〃
中岡 健
会計
〃〃
新 朋子
〃〃
〃〃
狩谷 勝
競技
〃〃
安田 定弘
〃〃
〃〃
越川 賢一
審判
〃〃
向井 喜一
〃〃
〃〃
津葉井 崇晴
TO
〃〃
赤津 直基
〃〃
〃〃
川 雅弘
技術普及
〃〃
梅本 哲生
審判
〃〃
南 光一郎
〃〃
〃〃
毛見 直史
〃〃
〃〃
大森 敬子
TO
〃〃
佐津 弘晃
〃〃
〃〃
雑賀 孝之
〃〃
〃〃
小田 富之
〃〃
〃〃
池田 雅代
〃〃
〃〃
金原 裕武
〃〃
〃〃
井田 智也
〃〃
〃〃
石橋 尚也
〃〃
〃〃
篝 裕里
広報
〃〃
御前 元弥
〃〃
〃〃
武田 憲明
〃〃
〃〃
湯川 眞匡
〃〃
〃〃
坂本 敬
技術普及
〃〃
北本知也
〃〃(U12)
〃〃
林 伸幸
〃〃(〃〃)
連盟について(28年度)
登録チーム
男子 | 女子 | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | IWADEミニバスケットボールクラブ | 1 | IWADEミニバスケットボールクラブ |
2 | FKフェニックス | 2 | 海南OUミニバスケットボールクラブ |
3 | 海南OUミニバスケットボールクラブ | 3 | かつらぎJr. |
4 | かつらぎJr. | 4 | 貴志川B.B.C |
5 | 御坊BBC.Jr | 5 | KIBI-jrクラブ |
6 | 貴志川B.B.C | 6 | セインツJrバスケットボールクラブ |
7 | KIBI-jrクラブ | 7 | SHIKAKITA-Jr |
8 | 楠見西MBC | 8 | 新庄ミニバスケットボールクラブ |
9 | SAKURAミニバスケットボール教室 | 9 | 高松MBC |
10 | 新宮MBBC | 10 | 田辺ミニバスケットボールクラブ |
11 | 新庄ミニバスケットボールクラブ | 11 | 名草MBC |
12 | 田辺ミニバスケットボールクラブ | 12 | 橋本ユニオンジュニア |
13 | DANDELIONS | 13 | 日高ミニバスケットボールクラブ |
14 | 橋本ユニオンジュニア | 14 | 広川バスケットボールクラブ |
15 | 日高ミニバスケットボールクラブ | 15 | 八幡台MBC |
16 | BBF-jr | 16 | 本町MBC |
17 | 広川バスケットボールクラブ | 17 | 湊CROSSOVER |
18 | 八幡台MBC | ||
19 | 本町MBC | ||
20 | 湊CROSSOVER | ||
連盟役員
会長 | 古谷 多市 | 理事 | 西井 啓悦 | 総務 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
副会長 | 藤平 欣秀 | 〃〃 | 坂部 圭治 | 〃〃(会場・委員長) | |
〃〃 | 宮脇 忠司 | 〃〃 | 岡 真次 | 〃〃(会場) | |
〃〃 | 山本 昌之 | 〃〃 | 渡辺 勤 | 〃〃(〃〃) | |
〃〃 | 湯川 眞匡 | 〃〃 | 吉田 大介 | 〃〃(〃〃) | |
理事長 | 川端 祥司 | 〃〃 | 小林 祐二 | 〃〃(〃〃) | |
副理事長 | 岡 真次 | 〃〃 | 岡本 芳久 | 〃〃(〃〃) | |
〃〃 | 田中 康夫 | 広報 | 〃〃 | 米崎 彰 | 〃〃(〃〃) |
監事 | 楠見 宏暢 | 〃〃 | 樋口 希光子 |
〃〃(〃〃) | |
常任理事 | 鶴田 俊之 | 総務 | 〃〃 | 岡 八月 | 競技 |
〃〃 | 中岡 健 | 会計 | 〃〃 | 新 朋子 | 〃〃 |
〃〃 | 狩谷 勝 | 競技 | 〃〃 | 安田 定弘 | 〃〃 |
〃〃 | 越川 賢一 | 審判 | 〃〃 | 向井 喜一 | 〃〃 |
〃〃 | 津葉井 崇晴 | TO | 〃〃 | 赤津 直基 | 〃〃 |
〃〃 | 川 雅弘 | 技術普及 | 〃〃 | 梅本 哲生 | 審判 |
〃〃 | 南 光一郎 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 毛見 直史 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 大森 敬子 | TO | |||
〃〃 | 佐津 弘晃 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 雑賀 孝之 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 小田 富之 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 池田 雅代 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 金原 裕武 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 井田 智也 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 石橋 尚也 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 篝 裕里 | 広報 | |||
〃〃 | 御前 元弥 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 武田 憲明 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 湯川 眞匡 | 〃〃 | |||
〃〃 | 坂本 敬 | 技術普及 | |||
〃〃 | 北本知也 | 〃〃(U12) | |||
〃〃 | 林 伸幸 | 〃〃(〃〃) | |||